Slider

ZARZĄD ZWIĄZKU I KOMISJA REWIZYJNA

Zarząd Związku

NSZZ Pracowników ArcelorMittal Poland SA

Kadencja 2018-2022

·         Kowalski Marek AMP SA Zakład GU
·         Krupa Jacek AMP SA Zakład GU
·         Podhorodecki Piotr UNIHUT SA
·         Dudek Dariusz UNIHUT SA
·         Kośmider Stanislaw KRAKODLEW SA
·         Szpakowska Halina HUT – PUS SA
·         Czyż Elżbieta HUT – PUS SA
·         Szałapaj Stanisław AMP SA – Zakł.Stal. i W.Piece
·         Bąk Krzysztof AMP SA – Zakł.Stal. i W.Piece
·         Kawula Józef AMP SA – Zakł.Stal. i W.Piece
·         Mazurek Monika AMP SA – Zakł.Stal. i W.Piece
·         Kleszyk Marian COGNOR
·         Czajkowski Marian EiR
·         Pawlina Bogumił PTS
·         Kosek Artur Eko – Energia Sp. z o.o.
·         Kozubek Rajmund AM Refractories Sp. z o.o.
·         Filus Ryszard AM Refractories Sp. z o.o.
·         Kramarz Wiesława AMP SA – Zakład BWZ
·         Senk Andrzej AMP SA – Zakład BWZ
·         Kopeć Mirosław AMP SA – Zakład BWZ
·         Wójcik Krzysztof AMP-PED
·         Górka Leszek AMP-PED
·         Ragan Grzegorz AMP-PED
·         Golik Zbigniew TAMEH
·         Huk Włodzimierz AMP SA – DNA
·         Janczur Robert AM DS Kraków Sp. z o.o.
·         Turbasa Małgorzata AM DS Kraków Sp. z o.o.
·         Żelichowski Marek AMP SA – Zakład Koksownia
·         Solecki Krzysztof AMP SA – Zakład Koksownia
·         Dudek Ireneusz STALPRODUKT – Bochnia
·         Jabłoński Stanisław STALPRODUKT – Bochnia
·         Raduszewska Zofia AMP SA – Centrum
·         Bąk Krzysztof AMP SA – Zakład BWG
·         Łąka Jerzy AMP SA – Zakład BWG
·        Gonkiewicz Stanisław  AMP SA – Zakład BWG
·         Strączek Czesław KOLPREM Sp. z o.o.
·         Wolniewicz Danuta KOLPREM Sp. z o.o.
·         Ziołek Tomasz KOLPREM Sp. z o.o.
·         Nowak Małgorzata AMP SA – GJ
·        Baran Leszek Tubular Products Sp. z o.o.

     Komisja Rewizyjna

     NSZZ Pracowników AMP  SA

     Kadencja 2018-2018

             PRZEWODNICZĄCY:

Gajda Remigiusz

  WICEPRZEWODNICZĄCY:

Curyłło Kazimierz

SEKRETARZ:

Załęcki Zbigniew

Dziedzic Paweł
Malada Janusz
Kapuśnik Bogusław
Polański Ryszard